Get Adobe Flash player
     
 
Event Number 06   Motor Cycle Group "J" standard upto 125cc Under 16 years
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 32 Jaiden Gunaratne
  2 1 Aaron Gunaratne
  3 48 Irantha Tharuka
       
Event Number 02   Mini Standard - Event 02
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 41 Ravi Rajakaruna
  2 12 Irshad Azlie
  3 13 Ravikumar Thanvsh
       
Event Number 03   Nissan March 1000cc One Make
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 80 Rohan de Silva
  2 18 S.A Harsha
  3 16 Michael Wijesuriya
       
Event Number 04   Formula McLarens 1300CC - Event 04
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 53 Thivanka Wijesekara
  2 3 Ryan Todd
  3 55 Gayan Ranatunge
       
Event Number 05   Mini 7 - Event05
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 10 K Paramesewaran
  2 8 Shashika Lakmal Wijeratne
  3 110 Namal Silva
       
Event Number 07   Motor Cycle Group "O"  standard upto 125 cc
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 32 Jaiden Gunawardena
  2 34 Chaminda Subasinghe Gamage
  3 22 Sudath Weerasinghe
       
Event Number 08   Motor Cycle Group "SM" Super Mtard upto 250cc 4 Stroke
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 4 Udika Malavige
  2 41 Sudeep Vidarsha P.A
  3 36 Thusitha Gunasekara
       
Event Number 09   Ford Laser 1300cc - Event 09
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 100 U C Perera
  2 54 Upulwan Serasinghe
  3 38 Prasanna De Alwis
       
       
Event Number 10   SL-A upto 1050cc - Event 10
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 22 Mahen Madugalle
  2 36 Hafiz Cader
  3 35 Yahathugoda Kamal
       
Event Number 11   Ford Laser 1500cc - Event 11
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 45 Upulwan Serasinghe
  2 30 Roshan Dissanayake
  3 61 Chaminda Weerasuriya
       
Event Number 12   SL-H 1600cc - Event 12
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 74 Ashan Silva
  2 2 Pasindu Peiris
  3 103 Dilan Senaviratne
       
Event Number 13   Motor Cycle Group "O" standard upto 125cc, 2 stroke
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 61 Shen Silva
  2 59 Kaushal Perera
  3 62 Chandana Weerasinghe
       
Event Number 14   Motor Cycle Group "O" standard upto 250cc, 4 stroke
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 46 Ned Daniels
  2 37 Maduranga Caldera
  3 57 Lasika Godakanda
       
       
Event Number 15   Motor Cycle Group "SM" Super Mtard upto 450cc 4 Stroke
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 19 Suraj Perera
  2 52 Ramal Pathirathne
  3 36 Thusitha Gunasekara
       
Event Number 16   Formula Fords 1600cc - Event 16
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 63 Dinesh Jayawardena
  2 104 Dilan Senaviratne
  3 62 Dilshan Dodanwela
    Formula Fords 1600cc - Event 16
  1 66 Rohan De Silva
  2 64 Waruna Ranatunge
  3 65 Kaushal Samarasinghe
       
Event number 17   Formula McLarens 1300CC - Event 17
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 53 Thivanka Wijesekara
  2 55 Gayan Ranatunge
  3 101 Asela Ekanayake
       
Event Number 18   SL GT - Event 18
  Rank Comp Number Name
  1 88 Dinesh Deheragoda
  2 72 S N J N Dias
  3 49 Pasindu Peiris