Get Adobe Flash player
     
 
MOTOR CARS      
 
Mini Standard 1000cc      
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Irshad Azlie 8 10 18
Ravi Rajakaruna 10   10
Zulfi Sulaiman 5 5 10
Dilan Perera 4 6 10
Mudith Maddumarachchi   8 8
Ravikumar Thanvsh 6   6
Baratha Dewanarayana   4 4
Dr. Ranatunge 3   3
 
Nissan March 1000cc One Make    
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
S.A Harsha 8 6 14
Michael Wijesuriya 6 8 14
S.A. Lakshika 4 10 14
Rohan de Silva 10   10
Harsha Panduwawela 5 5 10
Suren Jinasena 3 3 6
Ravi Bhaggya   4 4
 
Formula McLarens 1300cc    
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Thivanka Wijesekara 10 10 20
Gayan Ranatunge 8 6 14
Sithara Peiris 5 8 13
Dharsha Pathirana 2 8 10
Ryan Todd 6 2 8
Viran Boteju 3 3 6
Praveen Madugalle   6 6
Asela Ekanayaka 4 1 5
Sangeeth Suriyage 1   1
Mayhan De Silva 0   0
 
Mini 7      
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
K Paramesewaran 10 Event not held 10
Shashika Lakmal Wijeratne 8 8
Namal Silva 6 6
Sachith Pathirana 5 5
Donald Buultjens 4 4
K Balasingham 3 3
Ravikumar Thanvish 2 2
 
Ford Laser 1300cc      
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
U C Perera 10 Event not held 10
Upulwan Serasinghe 8 8
Prasanna De Alwis 6 6
Daminda Ramanayaka 5 5
Suranga Abeysuriya 4 4
Romesh Gunawardene 3 3
 
SL-A upto 1050cc      
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Hafiz Cader 8 10 18
Ajith Keerthi 4 8 12
Michael Wijesuriya 5 6 11
Mahen Madugalle 10   10
Yahathugoda Kamal 6   6
Rohan de Silva   5 5
 
Ford Laser 1500cc      
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Upulwan Serasinghe 10 Event not held 10
Roshan Dissanayake 8 8
Chaminda Weerasuriya 6 6
Kaushal Samarasinghe 5 5
Irfan Fuard 4 4
Kamil Hussain 3 3
Priyankara Aruna Shantha 2 2
 
SL-H 1600cc      
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Ashan Silva 10 10 20
Dilan Senaviratne 6 8 14
Pasindu Peiris 8 5 13
Sajaad Zuhair 5 6 11
Nalin Gunasekara 4 4 8
Michael Wijesuriya 2 3 5
Dinesh Jayawardena 3   3
Tharindu Lokuge   2 2
Kaushal Samarasinghe 1   1
Mohan De Silva 0   0
 
Formula Fords 1600cc - Post 85    
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Dinesh Jayawardena 10 10 20
Dilan Senaviratne 8 8 16
Shirendra Lawrance 5 5 10
Dilshan Dodanwela 6 2 8
Rikaaz Khalid 4 3 7
Rohan de Silva   6 6
Shafraz Junaid   4 4
 
Formula Fords 1600cc - Pre 85    
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Kaushal Samarasinghe 6 6 12
Rohan De Silva 10   10
Susantha Gunawardena   10 10
Waruna Ranatunge 8   8
S.A. Harsha   8 8
Emdad Hussain   5 5
 
SL GT 3500cc      
Points - Round 1 Points Round 2 Total
Name  
Dinesh Deheragoda 10 10 20
Riyaaz Farouk 4 8 12
S N J N Dias 8   8
Pasindu Peiris 6   6
Rameez Mahamoor   6 6
Tharindu Lokuge 5   5
Dasaraj Dahanayake   5 5